TRASA 30km

TRASA 30km

 

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M [164] Jan Holub 1998 CZE Symbio+ BMC 1:33:01 0:00
2 2 / M [166] Martin Novak 1983 CZE Rudoltice 1:33:10 0:08
3 1 / MJ [195] Jakub Karlíček 1999 CZE Cyklo Bendl 1:33:11 0:09
4 2 / MJ [194] Radim Klusák 2000 CZE Dalečín 1:33:12 0:10
5 3 / MJ [178] Daniel Pinkas 2001 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 1:33:13 0:11
6 4 / MJ [158] Šimon Němec 2002 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1:33:18 0:16
7 5 / MJ [191] Štěpán Kočí 2002 CZE Potštejn 1:34:15 1:13
8 3 / M [187] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE Lanškroun 1:39:40 6:39
9 6 / MJ [189] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE Prestige cycling team 1:41:44 8:42
10 4 / M [155] Olda Jeřábek 1980 CZE Brno 1:43:06 10:05
11 5 / M [193] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE   1:43:39 10:37
12 7 / MJ [184] Adam Machálek 2002 CZE   1:45:06 12:04
13 6 / M [171] Jaroslav Hamerník 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 1:52:00 18:58
14 8 / MJ [154] Vojtěch Hájek 2000 CZE Cyklo Bendl 1:52:11 19:09
15 9 / MJ [170] Dominik Petrnoušek 1999 CZE Holice 1:52:42 19:41
16 7 / M [175] Martin Šafář 1974 CZE Polička 1:54:04 21:02
17 10 / MJ [157] Tomáš Svatoš 2004 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 1:54:04 21:02
-18 1 / ZJ [174] Zuzana Šafářová 2001 CZE Cyklo SKi klub Polička 1:54:04 21:02
19 8 / M [102] Petr Valenta 1966 CZE BMC skibikecentrum 1:55:23 22:21
20 9 / M [165] Petr Kolář 1968 CZE Česká Třebová 1:55:53 22:52
21 1 / Z18-39 [181] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 1:56:11 23:10
22 10 / M [190] Jan Kočí 1988 CZE Rokytnice v. O.h. 1:58:53 25:51:00
23 11 / M [162] Erik Šulc 1996 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 2:02:36 29:34:00
24 2 / Z18-39 [168] Jan Čupová 1990 CZE NOVATOP GHOST 2:02:45 29:43:00
25 12 / M [185] Tomáš Lněnička 1998 CZE   2:03:01 29:59:00
26 13 / M [197] Milan Hruška 1977 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 2:03:15 30:13:00
27 3 / Z18-39 [180] Adéla Papáčková 1998 CZE Libchavy 2:03:48 30:46:00
28 14 / M [159] Petr Němec 1974 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 2:08:25 35:23:00
29 11 / MJ [156] Matouš Němec 2005 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 2:08:27 35:26:00
30 12 / MJ [198] Lukáš Gaži 2000 CZE   2:09:17 36:16:00
31 1 / Z40 [167] Iveta Záleská 1970 CZE CTC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí 2:10:26 37:25:00
32 15 / M [169] Karel Skalický 1962 CZE Pewag 2:13:29 40:27:00
33 16 / M [153] Radim Šafařík 1974 CZE Svitavy 2:21:54 48:53:00
34 2 / Z40 [161] Jiřina Gažiová 1977 CZE Sport Bar Ůstí nad Orlicí 2:24:03 51:02:00
35 17 / M [160] Zdeněk Festa 1958 CZE Sport Bar Ústí nad Orlicí 2:24:05 51:03:00
36 4 / Z18-39 [103] Veronika Térová 1998 CZE S - Sport Hronov 2:24:27 51:26:00
37 3 / Z40 [182] Kateřina Nováková 1973 CZE Olomouc 2:39:37 1:06:35
38 18 / M [163] Zbyněk Klíma 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 3:14:03 1:41:01
DNF / M [199] Jiří Blaho 1996 CZE Libchavy    
DNF / MJ [192] Vít Kočí 2000 CZE Potštejn    
DNF / MJ [172] Filip Tér 2001 CZE S - Sport Hronov    
Copyright © 2018 Rybnický cyklomaraton
Grafický návrh KošnarDesign & realizace Jan Čech